I samarbeid med CMC Markets
Dow Jones
Stengt
19 732,40
-
Brent Spot
Stengt
54,19
-
Amerikanske dollar
Stengt
8,450
-
Euro
Stengt
9,007
-
FTSE 100
Stengt
7 208,44
-
DAX
Stengt
11 596,89
-
S&P 500
Stengt
2 263,69
-
Nasdaq Comp.
Stengt
5 540,08
-
Hovedindeksen
Stengt
698,78
-
Nikkei 225
Stengt
19 072,25
-

Mine aksjer

Logg inn for å følge dine aksjer

Rask og enkel tilgang til dine instrumenter, helt gratis!

UtvalgteSiste+/-%
Hovedindeksen698,780,80%
FTSE 1007 208,44-0,54%
DAX11 596,89-0,02%
OMXN401 473,70-0,08%
S&P 5002 263,69-0,36%
Dow Jones19 732,40-0,37%
Nasdaq Comp.5 540,08-0,28%
Nikkei 22519 072,250,94%
Hangseng23 049,96-0,21%
Brent Spot54,19-0,06%
Amerikanske dollar8,450-0,50%
Euro9,007-0,23%
Svenske kroner0,944-0,55%
Britiske pund10,430,12%
EUR v. USD1,0660,27%
USD v. JPY114,830,22%
Gull1 196,05-1,54%
Sølv17,00-0,22%
VinnereSiste+/-%
Targovax13,5513,39%
Polarcus0,51013,33%
Oceanteam2,9807,58%
Solvang27,307,06%
Link Mobility Group159,507,05%
American Shipping Company26,806,35%
Odfjell ser. A33,905,94%
Stolt-Nielsen127,005,83%
Odfjell Drilling16,705,70%
REC Silicon1,4705,38%
TapereSiste+/-%
Intex Resources2,040-12,45%
Techstep5,830-8,19%
Solon Eiendom0,140-6,67%
Serodus2,150-6,52%
Sevan Drilling6,350-6,48%
Funcom3,710-5,84%
Spectrum35,50-5,59%
Badger Explorer1,040-5,45%
Avocet Mining8,110-5,04%
Atlantic Petroleum14,50-4,61%
Mest omsattOmsatt+/-%
Statoil476 mill.-0,19%
Norsk Hydro394 mill.3,72%
DNB341 mill.1,19%
Marine Harvest319 mill.1,04%
Telenor178 mill.-0,38%
Yara International162 mill.0,55%
Orkla144 mill.2,17%
Funcom142 mill.-5,84%
Subsea 7122 mill.0,66%
Petroleum Geo-Services90 mill.2,43%